Amatérský fotbalový klub TIŠNOV

Zápasy týmu MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI - sezona 2023/2024

I.třída mladších žáků

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle5.11.10:45Brno, SvrateckáSvratka Brno B2:0 (1:0)
2.úterý29.8.17:45TišnovStart Brno2:3 (1:2)
3.sobota19.8.10:45ZnojmoFK Znojmo5:2 (3:2)
4.sobota26.8.10:45TišnovSparta Brno "B"3:1 (0:1)
5.neděle3.9.10:45Moravský KrumlovDobšice / Mor.Krumlov0:2 (0:1)
6.sobota9.9.10:45TišnovDosta Bystrc B3:2 (1:0)
7.sobota16.9.11:45RousínovRousínov12:1 (4:1)
8.sobota23.9.10:45TišnovKahan2:1 (1:1)
9.sobota30.9.11:45KunštátŽijeme hrou / Kunštát0:3 (0:1)
10.sobota7.10.10:45TišnovBílovice / Obřany3:4 (2:1)
11.sobota14.10.9:00Medlánky BrnoMedlánky Brno3:1 (1:0)
12.sobota21.10.10:45TišnovKohoutovice2:1 (1:1)
13.neděle29.10.10:45LetoviceBoskovice / Letovice B2:2 (1:1)
14.sobota8.6.10:45TišnovSvratka Brno B3:0 (1:0)
15.středa1.5.11:00Brno, LoosovaStart Brno0:0 (0:0)
16.sobota23.3.10:45TišnovFK Znojmo1:3 (0:3)
17.neděle31.3.10:45Brno, HněvkovskéhoSparta Brno "B"1:0 (0:0)
18.sobota6.4.10:45TišnovDobšice / Mor.Krumlov2:0 (1:0)
19.neděle14.4.10:45Brno, BystrcDosta Bystrc B4:0 (3:0)
20.sobota20.4.10:45TišnovRousínov8:0 (3:0)
21.neděle28.4.10:45ZastávkaKahan8:0 (3:0)
22.sobota4.5.10:45TišnovŽijeme hrou / Kunštát7:0 (2:0)
23.neděle12.5.10:45BíloviceBílovice / Obřany2:1 (0:1)
24.sobota18.5.10:45TišnovMedlánky Brno9:0 (4:0)
25.sobota25.5.10:45KohoutoviceKohoutovice6:1 (2:1)
26.sobota1.6.10:45TišnovBoskovice / Letovice B0:2 (0:0)

Přátelské utkání

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota17.2.11:00UMT TišnovVeverská Bítýška5:0 (3:0)
2.sobota24.2.11:00UMT TišnovŽijeme hrou5:2 (1:1)
3.sobota2.3.11:00UMT TišnovRosice8:1 (4:0)
4.sobota9.3.11:30UMT TišnovRosice3:3 (1:1)

Příští zápasy

sobota 15.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov
sobota 15.6 - 14:30
MUŽI B vs. Oslavany B
sobota 15.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov

Poslední zápasy

sobota 8.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 11:00
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 10:45
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B
sobota 8.6 - 15:00
MUŽI A vs. Soběšice
středa 12.6 - 18:00
MUŽI B vs. Židlochovice B
sobota 8.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B

Hráčské milníky

TýmDosažený milník
AFKZdeněk Smolík1. gól za mužstvo

Partneři

město Tišnov
OKNOSTYL group s.r.o.
Subterra a.s.
Pivovar Černá Hora
Restaurace Sklep - Tišnov
Fortuna a.s.
EASYCON Solution s.r.o.
Eisberg, a.s.
Gastro Frozen
HAKO CZ spol. s.r.o.
Innogy
KLUKA Elektro
Kontest s.r.o.
Pila Kupka s.r.o.
Stavby Tesař s.r.o.
ZDAR, a.s.

Dnes slaví

Tomáš Schlögl

Kalendář

červen 2024
PoÚtStČtSoNe
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Facebook