Amatérský fotbalový klub TIŠNOV

Zápasy týmu MLADŠÍ DOROST - sezona 2023/2024

Krajský přebor mladšího dorostu

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota4.11.14:00TišnovStart Brno2:1 (2:1)
2.sobota12.8.17:30KuřimKuřim2:3 (1:2)
3.sobota19.8.17:00TišnovNovosedly3:1 (0:0)
4.sobota26.8.17:00Brno, SlatinaSlatina/Slovan0:8 (0:7)
5.sobota2.9.16:30TišnovIvančice2:4 (2:3)
6.sobota9.9.16:30BzenecBzenec / Vranov0:2 (0:2)
7.sobota16.9.16:00TišnovMedlánky Brno3:2 (3:1)
8.sobota23.9.16:00RatíškoviceRatíškovice3:6 (3:3)
9.úterý26.9.16:00TišnovSoběšice10:0 (4:0)
10.sobota7.10.12:15Brno, BystrcDosta Bystrc1:4 (0:0)
11.sobota14.10.15:45TišnovVeselí n. M./ Strážnice5:0 (4:0)
12.sobota21.10.12:15KyjovKyjov4:2 (1:2)
13.sobota28.10.11:45TišnovLednice2:5 (1:2)
14.středa30.8.17:00BoskoviceBoskovice / Letovice1:5 (0:2)
15.sobota11.11.14:00TišnovPohořelice / Ořechov14:1 (6:0)
16.sobota8.6.12:15Brno, LoosovaStart Brno2:0 (2:0)
17.neděle17.3.15:00Tišnov Kuřim1:3 (1:0)
18.neděle24.3.12:15NovosedlyNovosedly2:3 (2:1)
19.sobota30.3.15:30TišnovSlatina/Slovan1:5 (0:3)
20.sobota6.4.15:00IvančiceIvančice3:5 (0:1)
21.sobota13.4.16:30TišnovBzenec / Vranov4:4 (3:0)
22.neděle21.4.16:30Brno, HudcovaMedlánky Brno1:3 (0:1)
23.sobota27.4.16:30TišnovRatíškovice3:7 (1:2)
24.neděle5.5.17:00SoběšiceSoběšice5:0 (1:0)
25.sobota11.5.17:00TišnovDosta Bystrc0:2 (0:2)
26.sobota18.5.17:30StrážniceVeselí n. M./ Strážnice1:9 (0:3)
27.sobota25.5.17:30TišnovKyjov8:2 (3:2)
28.sobota1.6.12:15LedniceLednice3:0 (1:0)
29.středa8.5.17:00TišnovBoskovice / Letovice1:6 (1:1)

Následující zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeř
30.sobota15.6.12:15Pohořelice ODJEZD 8:00Pohořelice / Ořechov

Přátelské utkání

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle18.2.16:00UMT TišnovRosice1:1 (1:1)
2.neděle3.3.13:00UMT Žďár nad SázavouŽďár nad Sázavou2:5 (2:2)

Příští zápasy

sobota 15.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov
sobota 15.6 - 14:30
MUŽI B vs. Oslavany B
sobota 15.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov

Poslední zápasy

sobota 8.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 11:00
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 10:45
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B
sobota 8.6 - 15:00
MUŽI A vs. Soběšice
středa 12.6 - 18:00
MUŽI B vs. Židlochovice B
sobota 8.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B

Hráčské milníky

TýmDosažený milník
AFKZdeněk Smolík1. gól za mužstvo

Partneři

město Tišnov
OKNOSTYL group s.r.o.
Subterra a.s.
Pivovar Černá Hora
Restaurace Sklep - Tišnov
Fortuna a.s.
EASYCON Solution s.r.o.
Eisberg, a.s.
Gastro Frozen
HAKO CZ spol. s.r.o.
Innogy
KLUKA Elektro
Kontest s.r.o.
Pila Kupka s.r.o.
Stavby Tesař s.r.o.
ZDAR, a.s.

Dnes slaví

Tomáš Schlögl

Kalendář

červen 2024
PoÚtStČtSoNe
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Facebook