Amatérský fotbalový klub TIŠNOV

Zápasy týmu MUŽI B - sezona 2023/2024

IV.třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota4.11.10:30Pozořice Pozořice B11:0 (4:0)
2.neděle13.8.14:15TišnovStřelice B6:0 (3:0)
3.neděle20.8.11:00VojkoviceVojkovice B3:2 (0:1)
5.sobota2.9.16:00Babice u RosicBabice u Rosic6:1 (3:1)
6.neděle10.9.13:15TišnovSenorady4:1 (1:1)
7.neděle17.9.15:30Nová VesNová Ves7:2 (4:1)
8.neděle24.9.12:45TišnovPříbram na Moravě1:1 (0:0)
9.neděle1.10.15:00Veverské KníniceVeverské Knínice3:0 (1:0)
10.neděle8.10.12:15TišnovBudkovice5:0 (4:0)
12.neděle22.10.14:30TišnovZastávka B2:1 (1:0)
13.neděle29.10.14:30ŽidlochoviceŽidlochovice B6:0 (1:0)
14.čtvrtek28.9.15:30TišnovKetkovice3:0 (0:0)
15.sobota11.11.14:00OslavanyOslavany B3:1 (1:1)
16.neděle24.3.11:45TišnovPozořice B6:0 (2:0)
17.pátek29.3.14:00StřeliceStřelice B10:2 (4:0)
18.neděle7.4.13:15TišnovVojkovice B2:1 (1:0)
20.neděle21.4.13:15TišnovBabice u Rosic4:0 (1:0)
21.sobota27.4.16:30SenoradySenorady0:1 (0:0)
22.neděle5.5.13:45TišnovNová Ves10:0 (4:0)
23.neděle12.5.17:00Příbram na MoravěPříbram na Moravě10:0 (4:0)
24.neděle19.5.14:15TišnovVeverské Knínice10:2 (3:1)
25.sobota25.5.17:00BudkoviceBudkovice6:0 (1:0)
27.středa22.5.17:30ZastávkaZastávka B2:3 (1:2)
28.středa12.6.18:00TišnovŽidlochovice B6:6 (3:3)
29.středa5.6.17:30KetkoviceKetkovice1:4 (0:3)

Následující zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeř
30.sobota15.6.14:30TišnovOslavany B

Přátelské utkání

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota17.2.13:15UMT TišnovRudice2:3 (2:2)
2.sobota24.2.15:30UMT TišnovČebín5:2 (1:1)
4.sobota9.3.13:30UMT TišnovŘíčany3:0 (0:0)
5.sobota16.3.17:30UMT TišnovMoravské Knínice2:4 (2:2)

Příští zápasy

sobota 15.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov
sobota 15.6 - 14:30
MUŽI B vs. Oslavany B
sobota 15.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov

Poslední zápasy

sobota 8.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 11:00
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 10:45
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B
sobota 8.6 - 15:00
MUŽI A vs. Soběšice
středa 12.6 - 18:00
MUŽI B vs. Židlochovice B
sobota 8.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B

Hráčské milníky

TýmDosažený milník
AFKZdeněk Smolík1. gól za mužstvo

Partneři

město Tišnov
OKNOSTYL group s.r.o.
Subterra a.s.
Pivovar Černá Hora
Restaurace Sklep - Tišnov
Fortuna a.s.
EASYCON Solution s.r.o.
Eisberg, a.s.
Gastro Frozen
HAKO CZ spol. s.r.o.
Innogy
KLUKA Elektro
Kontest s.r.o.
Pila Kupka s.r.o.
Stavby Tesař s.r.o.
ZDAR, a.s.

Dnes slaví

Tomáš Schlögl

Kalendář

červen 2024
PoÚtStČtSoNe
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Facebook