Amatérský fotbalový klub TIŠNOV

Zápasy týmu STARŠÍ ŽÁCI - sezona 2023/2024

I.třída starších žáků

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.neděle5.11.9:00Brno, SvrateckáSvratka Brno B1:0 (0:0)
2.úterý29.8.16:00TišnovStart Brno5:0 (3:0)
3.sobota19.8.9:00ZnojmoFK Znojmo1:2 (0:1)
4.sobota26.8.9:00TišnovSparta Brno "B"2:3 (1:1)
5.neděle3.9.9:00Moravský KrumlovDobšice / Mor.Krumlov3:1 (1:1)
6.sobota9.9.9:00TišnovDosta Bystrc B9:0 (4:0)
7.sobota16.9.10:00RousínovRousínov2:0 (1:0)
8.sobota23.9.9:00TišnovKahan1:3 (1:0)
9.sobota30.9.10:00KunštátŽijeme hrou / Kunštát1:1 (0:1)
10.sobota7.10.9:00TišnovBílovice / Obřany2:0 (0:0)
11.sobota14.10.10:45Medlánky BrnoMedlánky Brno6:0 (4:0)
12.sobota21.10.9:00TišnovKohoutovice5:1 (2:1)
13.neděle29.10.9:00LetoviceBoskovice / Letovice B2:0 (0:0)
14.sobota8.6.9:00TišnovSvratka Brno B3:1 (1:1)
15.středa1.5.9:00Brno, LoosovaStart Brno11:0 (5:0)
16.sobota23.3.9:00TišnovFK Znojmo6:1 (4:0)
17.neděle31.3.9:00Brno, HněvkovskéhoSparta Brno "B"2:3 (1:1)
18.sobota6.4.9:00TišnovDobšice / Mor.Krumlov6:0 (5:0)
19.neděle14.4.9:00Brno, BystrcDosta Bystrc B4:1 (4:0)
20.sobota20.4.9:00TišnovRousínov10:1 (4:0)
21.neděle28.4.9:00ZbýšovKahan3:0 (2:0)
22.sobota4.5.9:00TišnovŽijeme hrou / Kunštát3:1 (1:0)
23.neděle12.5.9:00BíloviceBílovice / Obřany4:2 (1:1)
24.sobota18.5.9:00TišnovMedlánky Brno2:1 (1:0)
25.sobota25.5.9:00KohoutoviceKohoutovice2:0 (1:0)
26.sobota1.6.9:00TišnovBoskovice / Letovice B6:0 (3:0)

Přátelské utkání

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota17.2.9:00UMT TišnovNedvědice13:2 (5:1)
2.sobota24.2.9:00UMT TišnovŽijeme hrou3:0 (1:0)
3.sobota2.3.9:00UMT TišnovRosice2:5 (2:2)
4.sobota9.3.9:00UMT TišnovRosice5:1 (2:1)
5.sobota9.3.10:15UMT TišnovRosice "B"5:2 (0:2)
6.sobota16.3.9:00UMT TišnovVelká Bíteš6:2 (2:1)

Příští zápasy

sobota 15.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov
sobota 15.6 - 14:30
MUŽI B vs. Oslavany B
sobota 15.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov

Poslední zápasy

sobota 8.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 11:00
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 10:45
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B
sobota 8.6 - 15:00
MUŽI A vs. Soběšice
středa 12.6 - 18:00
MUŽI B vs. Židlochovice B
sobota 8.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B

Hráčské milníky

TýmDosažený milník
AFKZdeněk Smolík1. gól za mužstvo

Partneři

město Tišnov
OKNOSTYL group s.r.o.
Subterra a.s.
Pivovar Černá Hora
Restaurace Sklep - Tišnov
Fortuna a.s.
EASYCON Solution s.r.o.
Eisberg, a.s.
Gastro Frozen
HAKO CZ spol. s.r.o.
Innogy
KLUKA Elektro
Kontest s.r.o.
Pila Kupka s.r.o.
Stavby Tesař s.r.o.
ZDAR, a.s.

Dnes slaví

Tomáš Schlögl

Kalendář

červen 2024
PoÚtStČtSoNe
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Facebook