Amatérský fotbalový klub TIŠNOV

Události 1.5.2024 - 31.5.2024

Zápas

DatumČasTýmSoupeřMístoVýsledekÚčast
1.5.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIStart BrnoBrno, Loosova11:0 (5:0)přihlašte se
1.5.11:00MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIStart BrnoBrno, Loosova0:0 (0:0)přihlašte se
4.5.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIŽijeme hrou / KunštátTišnov3:1 (1:0)přihlašte se
4.5.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAKuřim "B"Kuřim10:6 (7:4)přihlašte se
4.5.9:00MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAKuřim "B"Kuřim18:9 (6:4)přihlašte se
4.5.10:45MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIŽijeme hrou / KunštátTišnov7:0 (2:0)přihlašte se
5.5.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKADolní LoučkyTišnov6:12 (2:4)přihlašte se
5.5.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAZbraslavTišnov12:3 (7:0)přihlašte se
5.5.13:45MUŽI BNová VesTišnov10:0 (4:0)přihlašte se
5.5.14:45STARŠÍ DOROSTSoběšiceSoběšice3:0 (2:0)přihlašte se
5.5.17:00MUŽI AIvančiceTišnov3:1 (2:0)přihlašte se
5.5.17:00MLADŠÍ DOROSTSoběšiceSoběšice5:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
8.5.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAŘíčanyTišnov21:3 (11:2)přihlašte se
8.5.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKALažánkyTišnov9:7 (6:5)přihlašte se
8.5.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAŘíčanyTišnov4:5 (3:2)přihlašte se
8.5.14:45STARŠÍ DOROSTBoskovice / LetoviceTišnov1:1 (1:0)přihlašte se
8.5.17:00MLADŠÍ DOROSTBoskovice / LetoviceTišnov1:6 (1:1)přihlašte se
10.5.17:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKADrásovDrásov22:2 (8:0)přihlašte se
10.5.17:30MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKADrásovDrásov8:18 (5:10)přihlašte se
11.5.13:30MUŽI ARAFKRajhrad2:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
11.5.14:45STARŠÍ DOROSTDosta BystrcTišnov5:0 (3:0)přihlašte se
11.5.17:00MLADŠÍ DOROSTDosta BystrcTišnov0:2 (0:2)přihlašte se
12.5.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIBílovice / ObřanyBílovice4:2 (1:1)přihlašte se
12.5.9:00MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKAZbraslavZbraslav14:6 (7:3)přihlašte se
12.5.10:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKADolní LoučkyDolní Loučky8:15 (3:4)přihlašte se
12.5.10:45MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIBílovice / ObřanyBílovice2:1 (0:1)přihlašte se
12.5.17:00MUŽI BPříbram na MoravěPříbram na Moravě10:0 (4:0)přihlašte se
18.5.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIMedlánky BrnoTišnov2:1 (1:0)přihlašte se
18.5.10:45MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIMedlánky BrnoTišnov9:0 (4:0)přihlašte se
18.5.15:15STARŠÍ DOROSTVeselí n. M./ StrážniceStrážnice1:0 (0:0)přihlašte se
18.5.17:30MLADŠÍ DOROSTVeselí n. M./ StrážniceStrážnice1:9 (0:3)přihlašte se
19.5.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKATroubskoTišnov5:9 (2:5)přihlašte se
19.5.9:00STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKADrásovTišnov16:4 (10:2)přihlašte se
19.5.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKADrásovTišnov13:10 (6:4)přihlašte se
19.5.14:15MUŽI BVeverské KníniceTišnov10:2 (3:1)přihlašte se
19.5.17:30MUŽI AKohoutoviceTišnov1:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
22.5.17:30MUŽI BZastávka BZastávka2:3 (1:2)přihlašte se
24.5.17:30STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKARosiceRosice5:5 (3:3)přihlašte se
24.5.17:30MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKARosiceRosice8:8 (3:4)přihlašte se
25.5.9:00STARŠÍ ŽÁCIKohoutoviceKohoutovice2:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
25.5.10:45MLADŠÍ ŽÁCIKohoutoviceKohoutovice6:1 (2:1)přihlašte se
25.5.15:15STARŠÍ DOROSTKyjovTišnov8:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
25.5.17:00MUŽI BBudkoviceBudkovice6:0 (1:0)přihlašte se
25.5.17:30MUŽI AZastávkaZastávka2:2 (0:0)přihlašte se
25.5.17:30MLADŠÍ DOROSTKyjovTišnov8:2 (3:2)přihlašte se
26.5.10:45MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKATroubskoTroubsko-přihlašte se
26.5.13:30STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKATroubskoTroubsko11:8 (7:6)přihlašte se

Partneři

město Tišnov
OKNOSTYL group s.r.o.
Subterra a.s.
Pivovar Černá Hora
Restaurace Sklep - Tišnov
Fortuna a.s.
EASYCON Solution s.r.o.
Eisberg, a.s.
Gastro Frozen
HAKO CZ spol. s.r.o.
Innogy
KLUKA Elektro
Kontest s.r.o.
Pila Kupka s.r.o.
Stavby Tesař s.r.o.
ZDAR, a.s.

Kalendář

červenec 2024
PoÚtStČtSoNe
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Facebook