Nejdelší série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Svoboda | 32 | 29.5.22 vs. Veselí n. M./ Strážnice | 3.6.23 vs. Kyjov | |
Aktuální série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
Adam Mičánek | 8 | 3.3.24 vs. Žďár nad Sázavou | - | |
Vojtěch Veselý | 8 | 3.3.24 vs. Žďár nad Sázavou | - | |
Jakub Kristýnek | 8 | 3.3.24 vs. Žďár nad Sázavou | - | |
a další |
Nejdelší série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukáš Farkaš | 12 (23 G + 0 A) | 18.3.23 vs. Slatina/Slovan | 12.8.23 vs. Kuřim | |
Aktuální série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
Filip Svoboda | 4 (5 G + 1 A) | 20.5.23 vs. Boskovice | - | |
Zbyněk Navrátil | 3 (3 G + 1 A) | 30.3.24 vs. Slatina/Slovan | - | |
Matěj Sláma | 1 (1 G + 0 A) | 27.4.24 vs. Ratíškovice | - | |
a další |
Nejdelší série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukáš Farkaš | 12 (23 G) | 18.3.23 vs. Slatina/Slovan | 12.8.23 vs. Kuřim | |
Aktuální série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
Filip Svoboda | 4 (5 G) | 20.5.23 vs. Boskovice | - | |
Zbyněk Navrátil | 2 (3 G) | 6.4.24 vs. Ivančice | - | |
Matěj Sláma | 1 (1 G) | 27.4.24 vs. Ratíškovice | - | |
a další |
Nejdelší série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
---|---|---|---|---|
David Hédl | 2 (2 A) | 7.5.22 vs. Dubňany/Mutěnice | 14.5.22 vs. Kyjov | |
Tomáš Hédl | 2 (2 A) | 11.9.21 vs. Slatina/Slovan | 19.9.21 vs. Dubňany/Mutěnice | |
Aktuální série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
Nejdelší série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lukáš Farkaš | 16 | 15.10.22 vs. Ivančice | 3.6.23 vs. Kyjov | |
Aktuální série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
Petr Pavlíček | 13 | 15.10.22 vs. Ivančice | - | |
Filip Buček | 12 | 15.10.22 vs. Ivančice | - | |
Jan Nečesal | 9 | 16.4.23 vs. Medlánky Brno | - | |
a další |
Nejdelší série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matěj Sláma | 6 | 17.3.24 vs. Kuřim | 27.4.24 vs. Ratíškovice | |
Aktuální série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
Matěj Sláma | 6 | 17.3.24 vs. Kuřim | - | |
Jan Bauer | 4 | 28.10.23 vs. Lednice | - | |
Tomáš Pilný | 4 | 3.3.24 vs. Žďár nad Sázavou | - | |
a další |
Nejdelší série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jiří Borek | 2 | 19.9.21 vs. Dubňany/Mutěnice | 3.10.21 vs. Soběšice | |
Adam Sedláček | 2 | 19.9.21 vs. Dubňany/Mutěnice | 3.10.21 vs. Soběšice | |
Aktuální série | Utkání | Od | Do | |
Radek Pokorný | 1 | 1.6.22 vs. Ráječko/Rájec-Jestřebí | - | |
Matěj Šnepfenberg | 1 | 13.4.24 vs. Bzenec / Vranov | - | |
Zbyněk Navrátil | 1 | 13.4.24 vs. Bzenec / Vranov | - |
Tým | Dosažený milník | |
---|---|---|
STARŠÍ DOROST | Danylo Levchenko | 4.ŽK v sezoně |
červenec 2024 |
---|
Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 |
srpen 2024 |
---|
Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 |
26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
září 2024 |
---|
Po | Út | St | Čt | Pá | So | Ne |
1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 |
30 |