Amatérský fotbalový klub TIŠNOV

Zápasy týmu MUŽI A - sezona 2023/2024

I.A.třída

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.pátek10.11.18:00Tišnov UMTSoběšice1:0 (0:0)
2.neděle13.8.17:30TišnovŽebětín3:3 (2:1)
3.sobota19.8.17:00VojkoviceVojkovice3:1 (2:1)
4.neděle27.8.17:00TišnovRájec-Jestřebí3:0 (3:0)
5.sobota2.9.16:30Moravský KrumlovMoravský Krumlov3:1 (1:1)
6.neděle10.9.16:30TišnovSlovan Brno6:1 (4:0)
7.neděle17.9.10:15DobšiceDobšice3:1 (1:1)
8.neděle24.9.16:00TišnovSlatina3:0 (0:0)
9.neděle1.10.15:30IvančiceIvančice1:4 (1:2)
10.neděle8.10.15:30TišnovRAFK0:1 (0:0)
11.sobota14.10.10:30KohoutoviceKohoutovice2:1 (2:1)
12.neděle22.10.11:45TišnovZastávka2:1 (0:0)
13.sobota28.10.10:30VilémoviceVilémovice2:1 (1:1)
14.sobota8.6.15:00SoběšiceSoběšice1:2 (1:0)
15.sobota16.3.15:00UMT TišnovŽebětín2:2 (2:1)
16.neděle24.3.15:00TišnovVojkovice3:0 (1:0)
17.neděle31.3.15:30Rájec-JestřebíRájec-Jestřebí2:0 (0:0)
18.neděle7.4.16:30TišnovMoravský Krumlov2:2 (0:1)
19.sobota13.4.10:30Brno, ul. pod sídlištěmSlovan Brno5:0 (2:0)
20.neděle21.4.16:30TišnovDobšice3:0 (1:0)
21.neděle28.4.15:00Brno, SlatinaSlatina4:1 (0:0)
22.neděle5.5.17:00TišnovIvančice3:1 (2:0)
23.sobota11.5.13:30RajhradRAFK2:0 (1:0)
24.neděle19.5.17:30TišnovKohoutovice1:0 (1:0)
25.sobota25.5.17:30ZastávkaZastávka2:2 (0:0)
26.neděle2.6.17:30TišnovVilémovice4:1 (4:0)

Přátelské utkání

Odehrané zápasy

KoloDenDatumČasMístoSoupeřSkóre
1.sobota27.1.15:00UMT BlanskoRáječko5:1 (1:0)
2.neděle11.2.15:00UMT TišnovRajhradice4:2 (0:1)
3.sobota17.2.15:00UMT TišnovOslavany2:0 (1:0)
4.neděle3.3.13:00UMT TišnovRapotice3:2 (0:1)
4.neděle3.3.15:00UMT TišnovNáměšť nad Oslavou4:2 (3:1)
5.sobota9.3.15:30UMT TišnovFKD4:0 (2:0)

Příští zápasy

sobota 15.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov
sobota 15.6 - 14:30
MUŽI B vs. Oslavany B
sobota 15.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Pohořelice / Ořechov

Poslední zápasy

sobota 8.6 - 12:15
MLADŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 11:00
MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 10:45
MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B
sobota 8.6 - 15:00
MUŽI A vs. Soběšice
středa 12.6 - 18:00
MUŽI B vs. Židlochovice B
sobota 8.6 - 10:00
STARŠÍ DOROST vs. Start Brno
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA vs. Rosice "B"
sobota 8.6 - 9:00
STARŠÍ ŽÁCI vs. Svratka Brno B

Hráčské milníky

TýmDosažený milník
AFKZdeněk Smolík1. gól za mužstvo

Partneři

město Tišnov
OKNOSTYL group s.r.o.
Subterra a.s.
Pivovar Černá Hora
Restaurace Sklep - Tišnov
Fortuna a.s.
EASYCON Solution s.r.o.
Eisberg, a.s.
Gastro Frozen
HAKO CZ spol. s.r.o.
Innogy
KLUKA Elektro
Kontest s.r.o.
Pila Kupka s.r.o.
Stavby Tesař s.r.o.
ZDAR, a.s.

Dnes slaví

Tomáš Schlögl

Kalendář

červen 2024
PoÚtStČtSoNe
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Facebook